2017/2018: Landesliga Herren: Meister Play-off

 VBK KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen 2 
 Freilos 
Viertelfinale 1
 
 ATV Feldkirchen 
 SG AVC-Klagenfurt/SPV Grafenstein 
Viertelfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
2/121.02.2018 20:00SG AVC-Klagenfurt/SPV Grafenstein:ATV Feldkirchen2:3 (26:24, 21:25, 27:29, 25:11, 12:15)
2/226.02.2018 19:30ATV Feldkirchen:SG AVC-Klagenfurt/SPV Grafenstein3:2 (15:25, 25:18, 24:26, 25:17, 16:14)
 
 
 KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen Klagenfurt 3 
 ASK√Ė Villach 
Viertelfinale 3
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
3/122.02.2018 19:45ASK√Ė Villach:KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen Klagenfurt 31:3 (17:25, 25:12, 24:26, 22:25)
3/226.02.2018 19:00KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen Klagenfurt 3:ASK√Ė Villach3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:16)
 
 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3 
 ATSC KELAG WILDCATS Klagenfurt* 
Viertelfinale 4
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
4/119.02.2018 18:30SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3:ATSC KELAG WILDCATS Klagenfurt*0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 18:25)
4/227.02.2018 20:30ATSC KELAG WILDCATS Klagenfurt*:SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 33:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:23)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 VBK KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen 2 
 ATV Feldkirchen 
Halbfinale 1
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
5/110.03.2018 14:45ATV Feldkirchen:VBK KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen 23:2 (21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 15:13)
5/212.03.2018 19:00VBK KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen 2:ATV Feldkirchen3:2 (26:24, 25:16, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12)
5/312.03.2018 19:03VBK KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen 2:ATV Feldkirchen0:1 (15:17)
 
 
 
 
 
 KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen Klagenfurt 3 
 ATSC KELAG WILDCATS Klagenfurt* 
Halbfinale 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
6/111.03.2018 17:00KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen Klagenfurt 3:ATSC KELAG WILDCATS Klagenfurt*2:3 (16:25, 25:14, 25:21, 18:25, 13:15)
6/213.03.2018 20:30ATSC KELAG WILDCATS Klagenfurt*:KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen Klagenfurt 32:3 (23:25, 24:26, 26:24, 25:17, 12:15)
6/313.03.2018 20:33ATSC KELAG WILDCATS Klagenfurt*:KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen Klagenfurt 31:0 (15:11)
 
 
 Freilos 
 SG AVC-Klagenfurt/SPV Grafenstein 
5-8/Spiel 1
 
 
 ASK√Ė Villach 
 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3 
5-8/Spiel 2
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
8/112.03.2018 19:00SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3:ASK√Ė Villach3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:20, 26:24)
8/222.03.2018 19:45ASK√Ė Villach:SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 32:3 (21:25, 25:17, 25:17, 19:25, 12:15)
 
 
 
 
 
 ATV Feldkirchen 
 ATSC KELAG WILDCATS Klagenfurt* 
Finale
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
9/119.03.2018 19:00ATV Feldkirchen:ATSC KELAG WILDCATS Klagenfurt*0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 15:25)
9/203.04.2018 20:30ATSC KELAG WILDCATS Klagenfurt*:ATV Feldkirchen3:0 (25:20, 32:30, 25:21)
 
 VBK KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen 2 
 KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen Klagenfurt 3 
Kleines Finale
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
10/121.03.2018 19:00KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen Klagenfurt 3:VBK KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen 23:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:14, 25:19)
10/204.04.2018 19:00VBK KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen 2:KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen Klagenfurt 30:3 (22:25, 22:25, 14:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 SG AVC-Klagenfurt/SPV Grafenstein 
 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3 
Spiel um Platz 5
Rd./Nr.DatumMannschaft:Mannschaft 
11/113.04.2018 18:00SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3:SG AVC-Klagenfurt/SPV Grafenstein3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:16)
11/218.04.2018 20:00SG AVC-Klagenfurt/SPV Grafenstein:SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 32:3 (27:25, 16:25, 21:25, 25:22, 17:19)
11/318.04.2018 20:03SG AVC-Klagenfurt/SPV Grafenstein:SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3VS Welzenegg {KLAGENFURT}
 
 
 Freilos 
 ASK√Ė Villach 
Spiel um Platz 7
 
 
 
 
 ATSC KELAG WILDCATS Klagenfurt* 
 ATV Feldkirchen 
 
 KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen Klagenfurt 3 
 VBK KELAG W√∂rtherseel√∂wen 2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3 
 SG AVC-Klagenfurt/SPV Grafenstein 
 
 
 ASK√Ė Villach 
 Freilos